23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
KSV Baunatal
|
0:3
(11:25, 9:25, 21:25)
|
23.09.2023 |
16:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
0:3
(20:25, 10:25, 15:25)
|
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
0:3
(20:25, 18:25, 14:25)
|
24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:2
(25:17, 13:25, 25:23, 23:25, 15:7)
|
24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
3:1
(25:16, 21:25, 25:22, 25:16)
|
24.09.2023 |
13:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(27:25, 25:12, 25:12)
|
07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(25:3, 25:3, 25:21)
|
07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
3:0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:19)
|
07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:16)
|
07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
TSV Korbach
|
3:0
(25:7, 25:15, 25:16)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
0:3
(25:27, 21:25, 17:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
12:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
0:3
(14:25, 9:25, 11:25)
|
15.10.2023 |
10:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
3:2
(14:25, 25:16, 25:19, 17:25, 15:6)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
TSV Korbach
|
3:1
(25:14, 25:27, 25:15, 25:19)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
KSV Baunatal
|
0:3
(12:25, 11:25, 4:25)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:15, 25:11)
|
15.10.2023 |
12:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
0:3
(12:25, 6:25, 18:25)
|
15.10.2023 |
12:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
3:0
(25:23, 25:13, 25:19)
|
28.10.2023 |
16:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
3:1
(25:21, 21:25, 26:24, 25:16)
|
28.10.2023 |
17:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(25:10, 25:13, 25:9)
|
11.11.2023 |
15:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
3:1
(25:15, 14:25, 25:16, 25:20)
|
11.11.2023 |
15:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
3:1
(14:25, 25:23, 25:19, 25:23)
|
11.11.2023 |
16:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
0:3
(11:25, 26:28, 16:25)
|
11.11.2023 |
16:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:16, 25:20)
|
12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
0:3
(16:25, 19:25, 17:25)
|
12.11.2023 |
13:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
0:3
(16:25, 25:27, 16:25)
|
18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
TSV Korbach
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:14, 27:25)
|
18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:0
(25:12, 25:16, 28:26)
|
19.11.2023 |
11:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
3:1
(14:25, 25:14, 25:16, 25:13)
|
19.11.2023 |
12:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
KSV Baunatal
|
3:1
(25:19, 25:19, 19:25, 25:22)
|
25.11.2023 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(25:16, 25:22, 25:10)
|
25.11.2023 |
16:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
0:3
(12:25, 12:25, 22:25)
|
26.11.2023 |
13:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
TSV Korbach
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:8, 25:13)
|
26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
3:1
(25:11, 23:25, 25:13, 25:19)
|
26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
2:3
(25:23, 13:25, 17:25, 25:19, 10:15)
|
26.11.2023 |
15:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
KSV Baunatal
|
0:3
(22:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
0:3
(16:25, 20:25, 17:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
KSV Baunatal
|
0:3
(14:25, 20:25, 19:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
16:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
0:3
(19:25, 13:25, 13:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:0
(25:10, 25:10, 25:1)
|
10.12.2023 |
12:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
1:3
(25:23, 25:27, 10:25, 17:25)
|
20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:17, 25:12)
|
20.01.2024 |
16:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
TSV Korbach
|
1:3
(17:25, 25:21, 21:25, 15:25)
|
21.01.2024 |
10:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
KSV Baunatal
|
3:1
(13:25, 25:21, 25:22, 25:19)
|
21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
3:0
(25:16, 25:11, 25:21)
|
21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
1:3
(10:25, 25:20, 18:25, 16:25)
|
21.01.2024 |
12:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
0:3
(12:25, 16:25, 17:25)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
3:0
(25:18, 25:16, 25:22)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:20)
|
27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
TSV Korbach
|
3:0
(25:20, 25:12, 25:19)
|
27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
3:0
(25:21, 25:21, 25:20)
|
28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
0:3
(20:25, 14:25, 11:25)
|
28.01.2024 |
12:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
2:3
(16:25, 25:14, 20:25, 25:16, 6:15)
|
17.02.2024 |
15:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
1:3
(25:7, 22:25, 24:26, 10:25)
|
17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
1:3
(25:27, 14:25, 25:18, 21:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
1:3
(23:25, 22:25, 26:24, 14:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
TSV Korbach
|
1:3
(25:21, 15:25, 16:25, 22:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
1:3
(25:18, 12:25, 18:25, 16:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
KSV Baunatal
|
0:3
(8:25, 12:25, 16:25)
|
24.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
0:3
(8:25, 17:25, 7:25)
|
24.02.2024 |
16:00 |
TSV Korbach
|
TSV Dörnberg
|
1:3
(17:25, 15:25, 25:21, 15:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:2
(15:25, 25:14, 25:14, 19:25, 15:8)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
3:2
(25:22, 16:25, 14:25, 25:12, 15:3)
|
25.02.2024 |
12:00 |
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
KSV Baunatal
|
0:3
(12:25, 18:25, 23:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
12:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:2
(16:25, 26:28, 25:16, 29:27, 15:5)
|
05.03.2024 |
18:00 |
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(25:17, 25:10, 25:18)
|
17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
TV Jahn Kassel 3
|
3:0
(29:27, 25:11, 25:16)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
TSV Korbach
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:15, 25:18)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV Dörnberg
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 4
|
3:0
(25:9, 25:14, 25:15)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 3
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:11, 25:16)
|
17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
FSV Bergshausen 3
|
SV Balhorn 1919 e.V.
|
3:0
(25:18, 25:3, 25:20)
|
17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
KSV Baunatal
|
VSG Kaufungen-Nieste 2
|
3:1
(27:25, 22:25, 25:14, 25:21)
|