24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
TG Rotenburg 3
|
SG Johannesberg 3
|
1:3
(15:25, 25:20, 16:25, 12:25)
|
24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
SG Johannesberg 4
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:9, 25:7)
|
24.09.2023 |
12:00 |
TG Rotenburg 3
|
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
3:1
(25:12, 23:25, 25:10, 25:20)
|
24.09.2023 |
13:00 |
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
SV Steinbach 2
|
1:3
(11:25, 25:22, 17:25, 12:25)
|
15.10.2023 |
13:00 |
SV Steinbach 2
|
SG Johannesberg 3
|
0:3
(14:25, 19:25, 13:25)
|
15.10.2023 |
14:00 |
SG Johannesberg 4
|
TG Rotenburg 3
|
0:3
(11:25, 4:25, 13:25)
|
12.11.2023 |
11:00 |
SG Johannesberg 4
|
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
0:3
(22:25, 14:25, 14:25)
|
12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
SG Johannesberg 4
|
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
1:3
(25:17, 13:25, 13:25, 26:28)
|
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
SV Steinbach 2
|
TG Rotenburg 3
|
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:18)
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
SV Steinbach 2
|
SG Johannesberg 4
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:20, 25:12)
|
26.11.2023 |
13:00 |
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
SG Johannesberg 3
|
0:3
(8:25, 7:25, 16:25)
|
26.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
SV Steinbach 2
|
0:3
(20:25, 22:25, 20:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
TG Rotenburg 3
|
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
1:3
(21:25, 24:26, 25:17, 20:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
12:00 |
TG Rotenburg 3
|
SV Steinbach 2
|
1:3
(25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 20:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
13:00 |
SG Johannesberg 3
|
SG Johannesberg 4
|
3:0
(25:6, 25:11, 25:14)
|
10.12.2023 |
14:00 |
SG Johannesberg 3
|
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
3:0
(25:1, 25:8, 25:10)
|
18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
TG Rotenburg 3
|
3:0
(25:22, 25:8, 25:15)
|
18.02.2024 |
13:00 |
SG Johannesberg 4
|
SV Steinbach 2
|
1:3
(7:25, 25:9, 21:25, 20:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
13:00 |
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
3:1
(25:22, 10:25, 25:13, 25:13)
|
18.02.2024 |
14:00 |
SG Johannesberg 4
|
SG Johannesberg 3
|
0:3
(9:25, 16:25, 18:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
SG Johannesberg 4
|
0:3
(18:25, 21:25, 25:27)
|
25.02.2024 |
12:00 |
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
TG Rotenburg 3
|
0:3
(12:25, 21:25, 16:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
13:00 |
SG Johannesberg 3
|
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:6, 25:11)
|
25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
SG Johannesberg 3
|
SV Steinbach 2
|
3:0
(25:9, 25:13, 25:18)
|
03.03.2024 |
12:00 |
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
SG Johannesberg 3
|
0:3
(13:25, 16:25, 22:25)
|
03.03.2024 |
13:00 |
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
3:0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:20)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
TG Rotenburg 3
|
SG Johannesberg 3
|
0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 14:25)
|
17.03.2024 |
12:00 |
TG Rotenburg 3
|
SG Johannesberg 4
|
3:2
(25:23, 25:19, 15:25, 24:26, 15:9)
|
17.03.2024 |
13:00 |
SV Steinbach 2
|
Fuldaer TS 1848
|
3:1
(26:24, 25:17, 21:25, 25:18)
|
17.03.2024 |
14:00 |
SV Steinbach 2
|
TSV 1929 Kirchheim
|
3:0
(28:26, 25:22, 25:23)
|