23.09.2023 |
00:00 |
TG Bornheim
|
DJK Hattersheim
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:14, 25:6)
|
23.09.2023 |
00:00 |
TG Bornheim
|
TV Breckenheim
|
3:0
(25:22, 25:14, 26:24)
|
24.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Hofheimer VC
|
VfL Goldstein 2
|
3:1
(25:18, 25:17, 19:25, 25:20)
|
24.09.2023 |
14:00 |
Hofheimer VC
|
VfL Goldstein
|
1:3
(25:12, 20:25, 19:25, 14:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
TV Breckenheim
|
VfL Goldstein
|
2:3
(25:20, 25:18, 14:25, 12:25, 5:15)
|
08.10.2023 |
10:00 |
TV Breckenheim
|
Hofheimer VC
|
3:1
(20:25, 25:19, 25:18, 25:17)
|
14.10.2023 |
00:00 |
VfL Goldstein
|
TG Bornheim
|
3:0
(25:20, 25:14, 25:18)
|
14.10.2023 |
00:00 |
VfL Goldstein
|
VfL Goldstein 2
|
3:2
(25:18, 19:25, 25:14, 23:25, 15:13)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TS Heddernheim
|
Hofheimer VC
|
3:2
(25:19, 26:28, 25:12, 19:25, 16:14)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TS Heddernheim
|
DJK Hattersheim
|
3:1
(15:25, 25:22, 26:24, 25:21)
|
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TS Heddernheim
|
TV Breckenheim
|
2:3
(25:21, 25:18, 18:25, 22:25, 13:15)
|
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TS Heddernheim
|
TG Bornheim
|
0:3
(20:25, 20:25, 18:25)
|
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
DJK Hattersheim
|
VfL Goldstein 2
|
3:1
(25:23, 23:25, 25:13, 25:17)
|
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
DJK Hattersheim
|
TV Breckenheim
|
0:3
(15:25, 19:25, 22:25)
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Hofheimer VC
|
TG Bornheim
|
1:3
(22:25, 17:25, 25:18, 23:25)
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
Hofheimer VC
|
TS Heddernheim
|
1:3
(25:16, 15:25, 21:25, 22:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
00:00 |
VfL Goldstein
|
Hofheimer VC
|
3:0
(25:16, 25:11, 25:20)
|
09.12.2023 |
00:00 |
VfL Goldstein
|
DJK Hattersheim
|
3:0
(25:12, 25:10, 25:18)
|
10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
VfL Goldstein 2
|
TS Heddernheim
|
0:3
(23:25, 17:25, 21:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
15:00 |
VfL Goldstein 2
|
TG Bornheim
|
0:3
(17:25, 7:25, 12:25)
|
27.01.2024 |
00:00 |
TG Bornheim
|
TS Heddernheim
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:12, 25:20)
|
27.01.2024 |
00:00 |
TG Bornheim
|
Hofheimer VC
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:7, 25:14)
|
28.01.2024 |
15:00 |
VfL Goldstein 2
|
VfL Goldstein
|
0:3
(19:25, 16:25, 19:25)
|
28.01.2024 |
15:00 |
VfL Goldstein 2
|
DJK Hattersheim
|
3:2
(19:25, 25:16, 15:25, 25:21, 15:6)
|
03.02.2024 |
00:00 |
VfL Goldstein
|
TV Breckenheim
|
3:0
(25:8, 25:11, 25:17)
|
03.02.2024 |
00:00 |
VfL Goldstein
|
TS Heddernheim
|
3:0
(25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
DJK Hattersheim
|
TG Bornheim
|
0:3
(9:25, 21:25, 7:25)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
DJK Hattersheim
|
Hofheimer VC
|
2:3
(15:25, 25:21, 25:23, 18:25, 14:16)
|
18.02.2024 |
10:00 |
TV Breckenheim
|
VfL Goldstein 2
|
2:3
(25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 25:22, 13:15)
|
18.02.2024 |
10:00 |
TV Breckenheim
|
TG Bornheim
|
0:3
(18:25, 15:25, 21:25)
|
24.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TS Heddernheim
|
VfL Goldstein 2
|
3:2
(25:17, 25:14, 27:29, 17:25, 15:12)
|
24.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TS Heddernheim
|
VfL Goldstein
|
1:3
(18:25, 25:18, 11:25, 16:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Hofheimer VC
|
DJK Hattersheim
|
3:0
(25:16, 25:23, 25:23)
|
25.02.2024 |
14:00 |
Hofheimer VC
|
TV Breckenheim
|
2:3
(25:17, 25:18, 25:27, 20:25, 2:15)
|
02.03.2024 |
00:00 |
TG Bornheim
|
VfL Goldstein 2
|
3:0
(25:16, 25:20, 25:17)
|
02.03.2024 |
00:00 |
TG Bornheim
|
VfL Goldstein
|
0:3
(18:25, 20:25, 17:25)
|
03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
TV Breckenheim
|
DJK Hattersheim
|
3:0
(25:20, 25:18, 25:13)
|
03.03.2024 |
10:00 |
TV Breckenheim
|
TS Heddernheim
|
2:3
(22:25, 25:17, 25:21, 15:25, 8:15)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
VfL Goldstein 2
|
Hofheimer VC
|
2:3
(24:26, 25:18, 25:22, 12:25, 10:15)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
VfL Goldstein 2
|
TV Breckenheim
|
0:3
(22:25, 10:25, 23:25)
|
10.03.2024 |
11:00 |
DJK Hattersheim
|
TS Heddernheim
|
0:3
(14:25, 21:25, 17:25)
|
10.03.2024 |
11:00 |
DJK Hattersheim
|
VfL Goldstein
|
0:3
(17:25, 21:25, 21:25)
|