23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TV Idstein
|
3:0
(27:25, 25:22, 25:15)
|
23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
3:0
(25:20, 26:24, 25:21)
|
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:9, 25:13, 25:9)
|
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
3:0
(25:12, 25:7, 25:23)
|
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:1
(25:13, 25:27, 25:19, 25:10)
|
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
0:3
(10:25, 12:25, 14:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TV Idstein
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
0:3
(18:25, 8:25, 12:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TV Idstein
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(12:25, 13:25, 14:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
0:3
(20:25, 24:26, 16:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(7:25, 16:25, 10:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
1:3
(15:25, 25:17, 19:25, 13:25)
|
08.10.2023 |
11:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:2
(23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:20, 15:10)
|
14.10.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
TV Idstein
|
3:1
(25:16, 25:21, 21:25, 25:12)
|
14.10.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
1:3
(19:25, 27:25, 21:25, 7:25)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:4, 25:5, 25:11)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:15, 25:18)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:2
(25:21, 15:25, 25:23, 20:25, 15:10)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(20:25, 13:25, 14:25)
|
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:2
(25:20, 16:25, 15:25, 25:23, 15:12)
|
04.11.2023 |
15:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TV Idstein
|
1:3
(23:25, 25:21, 18:25, 22:25)
|
05.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
3:0
(25:23, 25:16, 25:15)
|
05.11.2023 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:13, 25:11)
|
05.11.2023 |
11:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
0:3
(13:25, 20:25, 12:25)
|
05.11.2023 |
11:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
SKG Rodgau
|
1:3
(27:25, 13:25, 13:25, 20:25)
|
18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:0
(25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
|
18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
1:3
(19:25, 14:25, 25:23, 13:25)
|
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
3:0
(25:21, 25:20, 25:20)
|
19.11.2023 |
13:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:16, 25:14)
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
TV Idstein
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
2:3
(25:13, 22:25, 17:25, 25:23, 10:15)
|
19.11.2023 |
14:00 |
TV Idstein
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:13)
|
09.12.2023 |
11:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(21:25, 23:25, 20:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:11, 25:22)
|
09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(20:25, 23:25, 17:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
1:3
(17:25, 19:25, 25:18, 25:27)
|
27.01.2024 |
14:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:8, 25:12, 25:6)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
3:0
(25:8, 25:21, 25:20)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:1
(25:21, 18:25, 25:10, 25:21)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
3:2
(22:25, 25:17, 21:25, 25:14, 15:12)
|
28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
TV Idstein
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:14, 25:9)
|
28.01.2024 |
11:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
3:2
(23:25, 25:23, 25:27, 25:18, 15:7)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:10, 25:16)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(22:25, 21:25, 17:25)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:20)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
3:0
(25:12, 25:16, 25:16)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
TV Idstein
|
2:3
(25:18, 25:27, 25:23, 23:25, 10:15)
|
04.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
0:3
(11:25, 23:25, 19:25)
|
17.02.2024 |
14:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
0:3
(15:25, 17:25, 14:25)
|
17.02.2024 |
14:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(20:25, 21:25, 18:25)
|
17.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TV Idstein
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
0:3
(13:25, 24:26, 23:25)
|
17.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TV Idstein
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(19:25, 20:25, 13:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
0:3
(7:25, 9:25, 15:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
0:3
(21:25, 11:25, 23:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:1
(25:18, 23:25, 25:16, 25:13)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TV Dornholzhausen
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
3:0
(25:18, 25:19, 25:23)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
3:1
(22:25, 25:12, 25:13, 25:13)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
TV Idstein
|
3:0
(25:15, 25:11, 25:7)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
1:3
(21:25, 25:21, 7:25, 15:25)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:17, 25:12, 25:13)
|
02.03.2024 |
15:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(21:25, 21:25, 15:25)
|
02.03.2024 |
15:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
1:3
(21:25, 25:12, 19:25, 22:25)
|
02.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TV Idstein
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
0:3
(14:25, 22:25, 18:25)
|
02.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TV Idstein
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:2
(25:22, 23:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:11)
|
03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
0:3
(21:25, 16:25, 15:25)
|
03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
TuS Weilnau
|
3:0
(25:13, 25:9, 25:12)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:19, 25:21)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
0:3
(24:26, 14:25, 22:25)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt
|
3:1
(17:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Wi-Dotzheim
|
SKG Rodgau
|
3:1
(25:21, 25:5, 19:25, 25:18)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
TV Dornholzhausen
|
0:3
(9:25, 8:25, 5:25)
|
09.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Weilnau
|
TV Idstein
|
2:3
(16:25, 25:23, 25:20, 24:26, 9:15)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
Volleyball Verein Niedernhausen
|
0:3
(10:25, 13:25, 16:25)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
SKG Rodgau
|
TV Idstein
|
0:3
(18:25, 21:25, 20:25)
|