23.09.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
3:1
(25:16, 25:12, 22:25, 25:3)
|
23.09.2023 |
16:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
1:3
(19:25, 19:25, 25:22, 19:25)
|
24.09.2023 |
10:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:1
(25:11, 25:21, 19:25, 25:13)
|
24.09.2023 |
11:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
TG Naurod 3
|
2:3
(25:10, 20:25, 24:26, 25:20, 9:15)
|
07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
0:3
(17:25, 14:25, 15:25)
|
07.10.2023 |
15:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
TG Winkel 2
|
1:3
(25:23, 11:25, 16:25, 17:25)
|
07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
TG Naurod 3
|
1:3
(19:25, 15:25, 25:19, 18:25)
|
07.10.2023 |
16:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(15:25, 5:25, 16:25)
|
14.10.2023 |
15:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
0:3
(17:25, 15:25, 16:25)
|
14.10.2023 |
16:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:12, 25:22)
|
15.10.2023 |
11:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
3:1
(24:26, 25:14, 25:19, 25:10)
|
15.10.2023 |
12:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TG Winkel 2
|
3:0
(25:19, 25:9, 25:11)
|
11.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(20:25, 17:25, 18:25)
|
11.11.2023 |
16:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:1
(19:25, 25:18, 25:20, 25:19)
|
12.11.2023 |
11:00 |
TG Naurod 3
|
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
3:1
(25:18, 25:21, 16:25, 25:22)
|
12.11.2023 |
12:00 |
TG Naurod 3
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
1:3
(21:25, 15:25, 25:14, 15:25)
|
18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TG Winkel 2
|
3:0
(25:23, 25:13, 25:23)
|
18.11.2023 |
15:00 |
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
TS Griesheim
|
3:0
(25:9, 25:18, 25:15)
|
18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TG Naurod 3
|
3:1
(23:25, 25:15, 25:11, 25:16)
|
18.11.2023 |
16:00 |
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
3:0
(25:14, 25:17, 25:12)
|
26.11.2023 |
10:00 |
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
1:3
(26:24, 12:25, 5:25, 11:25)
|
26.11.2023 |
11:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
3:2
(25:21, 25:19, 8:25, 22:25, 15:13)
|
26.11.2023 |
11:00 |
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
0:3
(14:25, 18:25, 18:25)
|
26.11.2023 |
12:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
0:3
(13:25, 16:25, 11:25)
|
09.12.2023 |
15:00 |
TG Naurod 3
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:1
(26:24, 23:25, 25:10, 25:23)
|
09.12.2023 |
16:00 |
TG Naurod 3
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(10:25, 18:25, 19:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
10:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
1:3
(24:26, 25:23, 20:25, 16:25)
|
10.12.2023 |
11:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
TS Griesheim
|
3:2
(25:14, 21:25, 5:25, 26:24, 18:16)
|
20.01.2024 |
15:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
1:3
(22:25, 17:25, 27:25, 8:25)
|
20.01.2024 |
16:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
TG Naurod 3
|
1:3
(27:25, 20:25, 22:25, 13:25)
|
21.01.2024 |
11:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
3:1
(25:11, 25:14, 20:25, 25:5)
|
21.01.2024 |
12:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:0
(25:6, 25:10, 25:4)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
TG Naurod 3
|
3:0
(25:21, 25:15, 26:24)
|
27.01.2024 |
15:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:1
(27:25, 23:25, 25:20, 25:22)
|
27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(17:25, 20:25, 10:25)
|
27.01.2024 |
16:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
TS Griesheim
|
3:0
(25:18, 25:13, 25:13)
|
04.02.2024 |
12:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
3:0
(28:26, 25:21, 28:26)
|
08.02.2024 |
19:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
2:3
(15:25, 25:21, 25:21, 15:25, 10:15)
|
10.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TG Naurod 3
|
3:0
(25:11, 25:10, 25:10)
|
10.02.2024 |
16:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
TS Griesheim
|
3:1
(25:10, 20:25, 25:11, 25:14)
|
17.02.2024 |
15:00 |
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
TS Griesheim
|
0:3
(19:25, 23:25, 9:25)
|
17.02.2024 |
16:00 |
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
TG Winkel 2
|
0:3
(0:25, 0:25, 0:25)
|
18.02.2024 |
11:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TG Naurod 3
|
3:0
(25:17, 25:20, 25:19)
|
18.02.2024 |
12:00 |
VC Goldener Grund
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:21)
|
24.02.2024 |
15:00 |
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
3:0
(25:15, 25:22, 25:18)
|
24.02.2024 |
16:00 |
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:0
(25:22, 25:15, 25:7)
|
25.02.2024 |
11:00 |
TG Naurod 3
|
TS Griesheim
|
3:1
(25:16, 21:25, 25:14, 25:21)
|
25.02.2024 |
12:00 |
TG Naurod 3
|
TG Winkel 2
|
0:3
(16:25, 14:25, 17:25)
|
02.03.2024 |
15:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
FTG Frankfurt 5
|
3:0
(25:15, 25:8, 25:14)
|
02.03.2024 |
16:00 |
TuS Niederjosbach
|
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
3:2
(22:25, 25:27, 25:10, 25:13, 15:10)
|
03.03.2024 |
11:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
TG Winkel 2
|
1:3
(18:25, 25:18, 12:25, 18:25)
|
03.03.2024 |
12:00 |
TS Griesheim
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
0:3
(16:25, 16:25, 12:25)
|
16.03.2024 |
15:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
TG Naurod 3
|
3:0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
|
16.03.2024 |
16:00 |
VC Wiesbaden 9
|
TSV Bleidenstadt
|
0:3
(19:25, 6:25, 20:25)
|
17.03.2024 |
10:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
VC Goldener Grund
|
2:3
(25:18, 19:25, 25:14, 23:25, 6:15)
|
17.03.2024 |
11:00 |
TG Winkel 2
|
TuS Niederjosbach
|
2:3
(25:21, 20:25, 17:25, 25:20, 7:15)
|