Mitte-Kreisliga-FB/HU-Frauen

Ergebnisse

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
20.10.2019 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:14 25:23 21:25 25:22)
20.10.2019 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 TG Groß-Karben 1:3 (25:23 22:25 20:25 25:27)

Tabelle

Platz Team Spiele Siege Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VGG Gelnhausen 3 3 2 283  :  266 7  :  5 6
2 TG Groß-Karben 3 2 229  :  260 6  :  5 6
3 Karbener SV 1 1 75  :  29 3  :  0 3
4 DJK Freigericht 2 1 1 75  :  43 3  :  0 3
5 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0 0 0  :  0 0  :  0 0
6 TV Salmünster 2 0 177  :  196 2  :  6 0
7 SG Rodheim 3 2 0 125  :  170 1  :  6 0
Platz Team Spiele Siege 3P 2P 1P 0P Bälle Sätze Punkte
1 VGG Gelnhausen 3 3 2 2 0 0 1 283:266 7:5 6
2 TG Groß-Karben 3 2 2 0 0 1 229:260 6:5 6
3 Karbener SV 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:29 3:0 3
4 DJK Freigericht 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 75:43 3:0 3
5 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0:0 0
6 TV Salmünster 2 0 0 0 0 2 177:196 2:6 0
7 SG Rodheim 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 125:170 1:6 0

Vorschau

Keine nächsten Spiele

Spielplan

Datum Uhrzeit Team A Team B Halle/Ergebnis
21.09.2019 15:00 TG Groß-Karben Karbener SV 0:3 (15:25 6:25 8:25)
21.09.2019 15:00 TG Groß-Karben TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:22 25:20 22:25 28:26)
22.09.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 3 DJK Freigericht 2 0:3 (13:25 11:25 19:25)
22.09.2019 11:00 SG Rodheim 3 VGG Gelnhausen 3 1:3 (20:25 25:20 20:25 17:25)
20.10.2019 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 TV Salmünster 3:1 (25:14 25:23 21:25 25:22)
20.10.2019 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 TG Groß-Karben 1:3 (25:23 22:25 20:25 25:27)
26.10.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TG Groß-Karben Hasselbachschule
26.10.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 DJK Freigericht 2 Hasselbachschule
27.10.2019 14:00 TV Salmünster SG Rodheim 3 Großsporthalle Salmünster
27.10.2019 14:00 TV Salmünster Karbener SV Großsporthalle Salmünster
09.11.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 VGG Gelnhausen 3 Hasselbachschule
09.11.2019 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 SG Rodheim 3 Hasselbachschule
23.11.2019 15:00 TG Groß-Karben SG Rodheim 3 Alte Sporthalle Kurt-Schumacher-Schule
23.11.2019 15:00 TG Groß-Karben TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Alte Sporthalle Kurt-Schumacher-Schule
23.11.2019 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 Karbener SV Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
23.11.2019 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 VGG Gelnhausen 3 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Salmünster TG Groß-Karben Großsporthalle Salmünster
30.11.2019 15:00 TV Salmünster DJK Freigericht 2 Großsporthalle Salmünster
01.12.2019 14:00 Karbener SV TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Sporthalle der Selzerbachgrundschule
01.12.2019 14:00 Karbener SV SG Rodheim 3 Sporthalle der Selzerbachgrundschule
25.01.2020 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Sportzentrum
25.01.2020 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 TG Groß-Karben Sportzentrum
26.01.2020 14:00 Karbener SV TV Salmünster Sporthalle der Selzerbachgrundschule
26.01.2020 14:00 Karbener SV DJK Freigericht 2 Sporthalle der Selzerbachgrundschule
09.02.2020 11:00 TV Salmünster VGG Gelnhausen 3 Großsporthalle Salmünster
09.02.2020 11:00 TV Salmünster TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Großsporthalle Salmünster
09.02.2020 12:00 DJK Freigericht 2 SG Rodheim 3 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
09.02.2020 12:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TG Groß-Karben Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
16.02.2020 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 Karbener SV Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
16.02.2020 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 SG Rodheim 3 Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Groß-Karben DJK Freigericht 2 Kurt-Schumacher-Schule
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Groß-Karben VGG Gelnhausen 3 Kurt-Schumacher-Schule
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Karbener SV Turnhalle TG (neben Schulturnhalle)
29.02.2020 15:00 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 TV Salmünster Turnhalle TG (neben Schulturnhalle)
14.03.2020 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 Karbener SV Sportzentrum
14.03.2020 15:00 SG Rodheim 3 TV Salmünster Sportzentrum
15.03.2020 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 DJK Freigericht 2 Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
15.03.2020 11:00 VGG Gelnhausen 3 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Grimmelshausen Gymnasium
21.03.2020 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TG Neuenhaßlau 2 Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
21.03.2020 15:00 DJK Freigericht 2 TV Salmünster Sporthalle der Kopernikusschule
22.03.2020 14:00 Karbener SV TG Groß-Karben Sporthalle der Selzerbachgrundschule
22.03.2020 14:00 Karbener SV VGG Gelnhausen 3 Sporthalle der Selzerbachgrundschule

Staffelleiter

Name
Birgit Ottmann
Strasse
Hanfgartenstr. 5
Ort
63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
Tel. privat
06056-5226

Pressewart

Name
Michael Dax